• Description

Check out the rest of our Marmotte spare parts here!

An original Hardware Set replacement part for the Armattan Marmotte FPV Frame.

Includes:
8x 4mm M3 iron bolts
12x 6mm M3 12.9 class alloy steel bolts
6x 8mm M3 12.9 class alloy steel bolts
4x 2.5mm M2 iron bolts
3x Sunknut M3
4x 16mm M3 iron bolts
4x 6mm M3 nylon standoffs
4x M3 nylon nuts

Description

Check out the rest of our Marmotte spare parts here!

An original Hardware Set replacement part for the Armattan Marmotte FPV Frame.

Includes:
8x 4mm M3 iron bolts
12x 6mm M3 12.9 class alloy steel bolts
6x 8mm M3 12.9 class alloy steel bolts
4x 2.5mm M2 iron bolts
3x Sunknut M3
4x 16mm M3 iron bolts
4x 6mm M3 nylon standoffs
4x M3 nylon nuts

Customer Reviews

Based on 2 reviews
100%
(2)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
V
Vince
Marmotte Hardware

Contained the bolts I needed to repair my Armattan Marmotte. Worked great for me without paying a fortune. Thanks Newbeedrone!

A
Anonymous

It's always comes in handy.