• Description

This is the Spare parts for NewBeeDrone Whirligig V2 frame

Carbon Fiber Parts:
Body: Top Plate& Bottom Plate with Battery pad
Side Camera Plate
3inch Arm set include front and rear arm
4inch Arm set include front and rear arm
5inch Arm set include front and rear arm

Hardware include: 
Standoff M2 25mm X2 
Standoff M2 20mm X4
Screw M3 8mm X5
Screw M3 6mm X7
Screw M2 8mm X14

3D Printed parts & Download link:
Left DJI AirUnit Antenna Mount
Right DJI AirUnit Antenna Mount
Back Caddx Vista Antenna Mount


Description

This is the Spare parts for NewBeeDrone Whirligig V2 frame

Carbon Fiber Parts:
Body: Top Plate& Bottom Plate with Battery pad
Side Camera Plate
3inch Arm set include front and rear arm
4inch Arm set include front and rear arm
5inch Arm set include front and rear arm

Hardware include: 
Standoff M2 25mm X2 
Standoff M2 20mm X4
Screw M3 8mm X5
Screw M3 6mm X7
Screw M2 8mm X14

3D Printed parts & Download link:
Left DJI AirUnit Antenna Mount
Right DJI AirUnit Antenna Mount
Back Caddx Vista Antenna Mount


Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)