NewBeeDrone StingerBee HD 3" Frame

 

Include:
StingerBee HD O3 
1x Top body plate
1x Bottom body plate
4x M3*20mm 7075 Aluminum Black Standoff 
4x M2*22mm 7075 Aluminum Black Standoff 
2x M2*20mm 7075 Aluminum Black Standoff 
5x M3*8mm button head steel screw hex 2
7x M3*6mm button head steel screw hex 2
13x M2*8mm button head steel screw hex 1.5
10x M2*4mm button head steel screw hex 1.5
5x M1.6*8 button head stainless steel screw hex 1.0
1x Black PU Battery Pad
1x 3D Printed receiver mount
1x Power Cable Silicon Ring 
1x 3D Printed Battery strap
1x 3D Printed GPS mount
2x 3D Printed Camera Mount (left and right)
4x 3mm*100mm ziptight
2x O3 Camera Side Plate 
1x O3 VTX Antenna 3D Printed mount
2x Aluminum O3 Airunit 20x20 mount
1x StingerBee 3inch Front Arm
1x StingerBee 3inch Rear Arm
4x 3D printed arm protector

StingerBee HD Moonlight 
1x Top body plate
1x Bottom body plate
4x M3*20mm 7075 Aluminum Black Standoff 
4x M2*22mm 7075 Aluminum Black Standoff 
2x M2*20mm 7075 Aluminum Black Standoff 
5x M3*8mm button head steel screw hex 2
7x M3*6mm button head steel screw hex 2
13x M2*8mm button head steel screw hex 1.5
10x M2*4mm button head steel screw hex 1.5
5x M1.6*8 button head stainless steel screw hex 1.0
1x Black PU Battery Pad
1x 3D Printed receiver mount
1x Power Cable Silicon Ring 
1x 3D Printed Battery strap
1x 3D Printed GPS mount
2x 3D Printed Camera Mount (left and right)
4x 3mm*100mm ziptight
2x Moonlight Camera Side Plate 
1x Moonlight VTX Antenna 3D Printed mount
1x StingerBee 3inch Front Arm
1x StingerBee 3inch Rear Arm
4x 3D printed arm protector

Customer Reviews

Based on 1 review
100%
(1)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
D
Daniel Barrios
Great frame

Easy to build and very sturdy. 100% recomended